Stadtschützenfest
Hauptmenü Stadtkönige

Stadtkinderkönige




Stadtkinderkönig 2006
Sch.-Verein Kemper
Sebastian Rose
Sebastian Rose (??)
mit Giannina Rose


Stadtkinderkönig 2007
Sch.-Bru. Lamberti Meckl.
David Eggert
David Eggert (??)
mit ohne

Stadtkinderkönig 2008
Sch.-Verein Vennheide
Dominik Hummelt
Dominik Hummelt (??)
mit Ann-Kathrin-Milde


Stadtkinderkönig 2009
Sch.-Bru. Josef Kinderhaus
Mario Gisbert
Mario Gisbert (13)
mit Cekina Boss

Apfel: Sascha Hauke
Hafen Neustadt

Zepter: Tobias Erfmann
Hornheide

Krone: Timo Tenbrink
???


Apfel: Raphael Davids
Hubertus Pötterhoek

Zepter: David Eggert
Lamberti Mecklenbeck

Krone: Hermann Seb.Gilbert
Lamberti Stengelrüben


Apfel: Dominik Hummelt
Vennheide

Zepter: Björn Leifeld
Lamberti Stengelrüben

Krone: Björn Leifeld
Lamberti Stengelrüben


Apfel: Mario Gisbert
Josef Kinderhaus

Zepter: Phil Tunten
Die Pluggendorfer

Krone: Jonas Sapp
Bülter St. Petri


Stadtkinderkönig 2010
Sch.-Bru. Mauritz-Erpho
k2010DorgeistChr
Christian Dorgeist (6)
mit Charlotte Dorgeist

Stadtkinderkönig 2011
Sch.-Ver. Vennheide1.ms-konigspaar
Maurice Mutz
(11)
mit
Melina Lüttecke

Stadtkinderkönig 2012
Sch.-Bru. Mauritz-Erpho
2012.09.03-mz-kin-kon-paar
Sebastian Hehmann (11) mit Marina Neth

Stadtkinderkönig 2013
Sch.-Ver. Hubertus Angelm.
2013.09.01.1.horn_janik
Janik Horn (11)
mit ohne

Apfel: Michelle Veit
Dicke Eiche Hiltrup-Ost

Zepter: Ann-Kathrin Milde
Vennheide

Krone: Dominik Leugner
Orts & Schü.-verein Grem.


Apfel: Maurice Mutz
Vennheide

Zepter: Sebastian Hehmann
Mauritz-Erpho

Krone: Jannik Schleimer
Lamberti Stengelrüben


Apfel: Celine Schmitz
Sebastian Nienberge

Zepter: Lukas Milde
Heilig Geist

Krone: Pia Hövelmeyer
Die Pluggendorfer


Apfel: Anton Schünemann
Josef Kinderhaus

Zepter: Janik Horn
Hubertus Angelmodde

Krone: Tom Schild
Vennheide



Stadtkinderkönig 2014
Sch.-Ver. Vennheide
2014.09.06.lukas_milde
Lukas Milde (11)
mit Anna-Lena Firch

Stadtkinderkönig 2015
Sch.-Ver. St.Josef Kinderhaus
2015.09.12.16uhr.kin.koen.marvin_kuehnbaum
Marvin Kühnbaum
(9)
mit
Sophie Brosig

Stadtkinderkönig
2016

Sch.-Bru. St.Johanni
2016.10.01.11.32.kin.schu.kon.j.wischerm.brinkmann
Jannis Wischer
(7)
mit
Melissa Brinkmann

Stadtkinderkönig
2017
Orts- und Schü.-ver. Grem.-dorf

2017.09.02.15.40c.kin.kon.finn niehues-lara henning
Finn Niehues
(8)
mit Lara Henning

Apfel: Marvin Foerster
Lamberti Stengelrüben

Zepter: Marvin Kühnbaum
Josef Kinderhaus

Krone: Finn Forster
Heilig Geist


Apfel: Marvin Foerster
Lamberti Stengelrüben

Zepter: Dustin Haverkamp
Dicke Eiche Hiltrup-Ost

Krone: Marvin Foerster
Lamberti Stengelrüben


Apfel: Christina Hilbk
Hubertus Sprakel

Zepter: Jannis Wischer
St. Johanni

Krone: Simon Mackenbruck
Hiltrup Nord


Apfel: Finn Wendker
Lamberti Hansa

Zepter: Adis Huskic
Hubertus Sprakel

Krone: Felix Schmidt
Mauritz-Erpho